ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 6798020
*
nr 679 8020
PASTEL (F)
G. Nordström, -59, danserskor, 30x50,
G. Nordström, -59, danserskor, 30x50
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday January 31 2011
at 17:12:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/1 23:27:10
1
Vinnande bud
30/1 18:39:47
2
250 kr
- Thema-auction
Jan 31
50-tal
På Metropols 50-talsauktion samlar vi vackra och spännade former från 50-talet.
Read more about 50-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller danserskor färgkrita nordström pastell vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:13
*
PASTEL (F)
Read more about 50-tal
nr 679 8020
PASTEL (F)
G. Nordström, -59, danserskor, 30x50,
G. Nordström, -59, danserskor, 30x50
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 100 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 31 2011 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/1 23:27:10 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
30/1 18:39:47 | 2 | 250 kr |
- Thema-auction
Jan 31
50-tal
På Metropols 50-talsauktion samlar vi vackra och spännade former från 50-talet.Read more about 50-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller danserskor färgkrita nordström pastell vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:13